Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

Nr.Nameerg_1erg_2erg_3erg_4erg_5erg_6
01Keiß Franz378,5372,3371,2
02Hansmann Dirk351,6342,2330,2
03Hansmann Melina179,8157,3341,4337,3
04Schuster Wolfgang346,1335,4
05Sailer Sigrid351,7343,4337,5
06Keiß Ludwig384,1383,0
07Heinrich Klaus153,2144,2130,1
08Huber Konrad164,8160,9151,4
09Wegner Andreas173,8173,3
10Skupsch Wolfgang369,3355,6
11Schuster Werner382,7381,6377,8
12Stadler Wolfram179,8167,5
13Füssel Helga347,6343,7
14Sailer Wilfried362,6358,3357,9
15Füssel Adolf380,1379,7
16

(Stand: Oktober 2019)